DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
538.501.910.36%29/08/2014
DAX® (TR) EUR
9,470.177.610.08%29/08/2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13,282.1210.670.08%29/08/2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
248.990.130.05%29/08/2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
201.152.491.25%29/08/2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3,554.871.300.04%29/08/2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...348.930.07%
DAXglobal® China Real E...245.750.04%
CDAX® (TR) EUR846.530.04%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR5,363.370.03%
Credit Suisse Global Al...99.070.04%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...68.572.42%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...54.720.63%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR391.390.37%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...133.360.07%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR198.890.39%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR392.040.19%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...206.890.01%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...340.560.35%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR331.250.45%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...287.550.15%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...263.990.30%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR146.230.05%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,191.280.32%
HDAX® (PR) EUR2,605.700.07%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR2,168.410.16%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR35.290.46%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed