DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
521.6311.412.24%30/10/2014
DAX® (TR) EUR
9,114.8432.030.35%30/10/2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
12,459.224.120.03%30/10/2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
239.301.020.43%30/10/2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
147.299.996.35%30/10/2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3,491.8619.140.55%30/10/2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...318.970.19%
DAXglobal® China Real E...234.451.30%
CDAX® (TR) EUR816.230.42%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR5,226.100.42%
Credit Suisse Global Al...99.070.04%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...65.940.12%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...48.170.54%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR376.772.24%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...121.830.49%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR173.800.41%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR393.100.98%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...206.430.66%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...328.180.43%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR335.961.23%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...301.070.93%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...265.930.24%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR140.540.43%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,122.640.84%
HDAX® (PR) EUR2,521.160.42%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR1,995.970.70%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR32.231.53%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed