DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
588.852.790.47%03/07/2015
DAX® (TR) EUR
11,058.3940.960.37%03/07/2015
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
14,536.810.620.00%03/07/2015
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
284.771.060.37%03/07/2015
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
170.280.470.28%03/07/2015
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4,483.624.840.11%03/07/2015
DAXglobal® China Real E...388.433.16%
DAXglobal® China Real E...324.623.13%
CDAX® (TR) EUR995.730.31%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR6,588.730.07%
Credit Suisse Global Al...122.210.38%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...66.750.67%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...35.641.19%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR415.390.47%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...129.910.70%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR145.661.07%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR459.100.38%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...189.860.38%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...354.520.24%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR436.421.05%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...313.420.03%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...331.020.44%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR162.400.37%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,545.290.17%
HDAX® (PR) EUR3,010.460.32%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR2,708.780.74%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR35.920.17%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed