DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
444.094.400.98%23/04/2014
DAX® (TR) EUR
9,570.0030.090.31%23/04/2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13,422.1442.200.31%23/04/2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
250.220.930.37%23/04/2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
169.620.010.01%23/04/2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3,518.126.590.19%23/04/2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...353.271.99%
DAXglobal® China Real E...236.752.32%
CDAX® (TR) EUR856.930.34%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR5,463.630.41%
Credit Suisse Global Al...99.070.04%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...68.890.17%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...56.520.42%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR331.161.02%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...117.880.19%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR193.700.25%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR335.631.13%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...237.770.67%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...365.120.32%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR275.871.66%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...263.791.57%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...253.710.01%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR150.690.37%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.840.01%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,146.850.50%
HDAX® (PR) EUR2,696.201.92%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR2,327.320.63%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR39.851.36%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed