DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
479.5313.472.73%04/09/2015
DAX® (TR) EUR
10,038.04279.802.71%04/09/2015
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
12,543.040.180.00%04/09/2015
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
257.387.442.81%04/09/2015
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
133.242.431.79%04/09/2015
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4,406.1190.502.01%04/09/2015
DAXglobal® China Real E...279.641.77%
DAXglobal® China Real E...233.391.93%
CDAX® (TR) EUR916.372.58%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR6,329.382.36%
Credit Suisse Global Al...102.201.95%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...62.450.68%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...31.841.15%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR336.592.73%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...121.960.36%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR117.553.06%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR373.521.72%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...223.501.20%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...317.782.21%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR331.001.36%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...306.861.00%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...309.592.60%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR146.782.81%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,590.611.94%
HDAX® (PR) EUR2,774.122.65%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR2,195.545.42%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR37.681.36%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed