DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
555.960.860.15%04/08/2015
DAX® (TR) EUR
11,456.0712.350.11%04/08/2015
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
14,188.9815.300.11%04/08/2015
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
294.340.410.14%04/08/2015
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
135.901.200.88%04/08/2015
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4,853.7025.850.54%04/08/2015
DAXglobal® China Real E...341.571.07%
DAXglobal® China Real E...289.651.37%
CDAX® (TR) EUR1,035.980.21%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR6,999.170.37%
Credit Suisse Global Al...117.240.15%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...64.060.51%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...32.271.50%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR390.460.15%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...123.781.10%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR135.930.47%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR436.790.23%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...201.720.01%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...359.300.52%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR399.760.75%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...328.870.35%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...353.590.07%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR167.860.14%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,676.530.45%
HDAX® (PR) EUR3,142.980.14%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR2,895.430.22%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR42.550.47%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed