DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
570.856.561.14%04/03/2015
DAX® (TR) EUR
11,369.0688.700.79%04/03/2015
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
14,865.21115.980.79%04/03/2015
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
298.972.770.94%04/03/2015
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
189.202.491.30%04/03/2015
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4,377.4611.010.25%04/03/2015
DAXglobal® China Real E...326.551.76%
DAXglobal® China Real E...273.460.82%
CDAX® (TR) EUR1,018.090.59%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR6,558.360.16%
Credit Suisse Global Al...121.770.31%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...66.690.20%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...36.570.91%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR409.581.13%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...135.330.01%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR164.570.54%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR472.910.15%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...184.680.18%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...365.880.61%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR404.510.30%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...326.140.33%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...335.240.59%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR175.030.93%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,320.240.86%
HDAX® (PR) EUR3,116.621.15%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR3,042.251.57%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR29.370.00%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed