DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
507.370.430.08%21/10/2014
DAX® (TR) EUR
8,886.96169.201.94%21/10/2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
12,464.16237.311.94%21/10/2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
232.984.301.88%21/10/2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
167.360.500.30%21/10/2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3,380.1158.201.75%21/10/2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...318.230.19%
DAXglobal® China Real E...231.920.22%
CDAX® (TR) EUR795.421.94%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR5,091.642.11%
Credit Suisse Global Al...99.070.04%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...65.744.08%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...48.370.44%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR366.920.08%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...116.301.90%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR171.511.95%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR381.400.60%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...212.510.18%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...321.822.21%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR322.810.51%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...290.832.54%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...257.561.60%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR136.831.88%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,094.612.40%
HDAX® (PR) EUR2,456.112.03%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR1,898.853.88%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR32.574.19%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed