DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
501.980.430.09%24/10/2014
DAX® (TR) EUR
8,987.9859.330.66%24/10/2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
12,447.3015.300.12%24/10/2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
235.971.440.61%24/10/2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
164.070.480.29%24/10/2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3,433.916.930.20%24/10/2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...318.650.05%
DAXglobal® China Real E...233.580.11%
CDAX® (TR) EUR805.030.59%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR5,160.420.37%
Credit Suisse Global Al...99.070.04%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...65.930.72%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...48.131.28%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR362.910.11%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...119.260.28%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR173.550.03%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR385.240.21%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...210.490.26%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...327.020.48%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR325.370.11%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...295.811.72%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...262.760.22%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR138.580.61%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,120.470.02%
HDAX® (PR) EUR2,500.351.10%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR1,941.781.31%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR32.540.70%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed