DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
529.020.690.13%26/11/2014
DAX® (TR) EUR
9,905.7944.580.45%26/11/2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13,540.3860.930.45%26/11/2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
261.101.520.59%26/11/2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
164.910.390.24%26/11/2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3,812.383.900.10%26/11/2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...337.501.53%
DAXglobal® China Real E...250.931.60%
CDAX® (TR) EUR885.770.41%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR5,628.350.17%
Credit Suisse Global Al...99.070.04%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...64.830.51%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...45.431.15%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR382.110.13%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...122.560.53%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR171.740.15%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR404.810.70%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...198.690.70%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...346.580.06%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR350.081.35%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...314.300.48%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...284.600.04%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR153.340.58%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,230.790.53%
HDAX® (PR) EUR2,725.780.68%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR2,351.050.90%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR32.881.23%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed