DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
480.482.090.44%19/12/2014
DAX® (TR) EUR
9,786.9624.100.25%19/12/2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13,076.0513.830.11%19/12/2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
258.121.700.65%19/12/2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
154.270.260.17%19/12/2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3,805.904.600.12%19/12/2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...323.260.11%
DAXglobal® China Real E...244.540.02%
CDAX® (TR) EUR876.790.17%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR5,510.180.19%
Credit Suisse Global Al...99.070.04%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...63.751.09%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...38.451.64%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR346.360.23%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...120.271.98%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR158.882.56%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR399.890.77%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...203.010.70%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...325.021.11%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR352.200.75%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...317.020.68%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...277.070.56%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR151.590.66%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,183.740.67%
HDAX® (PR) EUR2,697.110.20%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR2,284.690.49%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR28.820.31%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed