DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
447.754.561.03%17/04/2014
DAX® (TR) EUR
9,409.7191.890.99%17/04/2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13,197.33128.880.99%17/04/2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
245.663.051.26%17/04/2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
169.160.820.48%17/04/2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3,452.8615.790.46%17/04/2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...361.350.84%
DAXglobal® China Real E...242.290.63%
CDAX® (TR) EUR843.330.99%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR5,411.921.01%
Credit Suisse Global Al...99.070.04%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...69.010.39%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...56.760.42%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR333.991.03%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...118.810.28%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR194.560.37%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR338.390.39%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...236.060.50%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...357.980.39%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR280.400.33%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...259.720.52%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...248.830.54%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR147.941.14%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.880.02%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,140.050.63%
HDAX® (PR) EUR2,645.430.93%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR2,251.641.84%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR39.300.54%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed