DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
417.958.491.99%09/02/2016
DAX® (TR) EUR
8,828.53150.831.68%09/02/2016
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
12,297.670.110.00%09/02/2016
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
220.944.031.79%09/02/2016
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
187.560.010.01%09/02/2016
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4,252.3275.301.74%09/02/2016
DAXglobal® China Real E...282.870.07%
DAXglobal® China Real E...233.460.90%
CDAX® (TR) EUR808.091.77%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR5,733.921.84%
Credit Suisse Global Al...97.581.04%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...58.780.20%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...26.510.19%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR290.091.99%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...84.084.61%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR82.205.17%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR350.151.20%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...218.560.62%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...264.272.75%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR295.390.89%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...313.130.96%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...301.261.49%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR125.451.80%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,437.271.30%
HDAX® (PR) EUR2,483.483.61%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR1,641.843.36%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR31.231.70%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed