DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
634.0715.692.41%17/04/2015
DAX® (TR) EUR
11,688.70310.162.58%17/04/2015
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
15,283.14405.542.58%17/04/2015
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
305.188.102.59%17/04/2015
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
194.161.480.76%17/04/2015
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4,592.9299.522.12%17/04/2015
DAXglobal® China Real E...405.640.82%
DAXglobal® China Real E...349.261.51%
CDAX® (TR) EUR1,049.532.47%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR6,906.402.03%
Credit Suisse Global Al...131.511.47%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...62.247.83%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...36.560.44%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR454.692.41%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...148.250.42%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR163.512.46%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR513.531.04%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...170.560.73%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...387.941.69%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR490.471.62%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...323.201.72%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...350.222.91%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR178.212.59%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,487.222.18%
HDAX® (PR) EUR3,229.252.54%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR3,183.295.17%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR32.042.64%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed