DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAX® (TR) EUR
10,737.8726.900.25%29/01/2015
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
14,039.9235.180.25%29/01/2015
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
282.961.200.43%29/01/2015
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4,190.004.610.11%29/01/2015
DAXglobal® China Real E...332.051.64%
DAXglobal® China Real E...272.621.28%
CDAX® (TR) EUR962.480.17%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR6,117.000.22%
Credit Suisse Global Al...114.760.35%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR458.920.90%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...184.120.39%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...335.420.04%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR399.361.30%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...318.781.17%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...311.880.58%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR165.650.43%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,222.340.17%
HDAX® (PR) EUR2,960.130.11%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR2,719.860.51%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR28.130.25%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed