DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
612.853.410.56%22/05/2015
DAX® (TR) EUR
11,810.7553.840.45%22/05/2015
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
15,313.980.700.00%22/05/2015
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
305.511.160.38%22/05/2015
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
191.080.040.02%22/05/2015
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4,678.3121.610.46%22/05/2015
DAXglobal® China Real E...422.541.55%
DAXglobal® China Real E...350.380.95%
CDAX® (TR) EUR1,060.230.42%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR6,910.080.44%
Credit Suisse Global Al...127.910.09%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...68.050.71%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...37.741.64%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR438.150.56%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...143.640.46%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR165.400.02%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR485.890.46%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...180.821.12%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...389.970.08%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR475.211.39%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...318.100.39%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...348.130.51%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR174.720.79%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,544.170.14%
HDAX® (PR) EUR3,238.790.01%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR3,124.801.43%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR36.060.53%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed