DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
538.280.650.12%17/09/2014
DAX® (TR) EUR
9,661.5028.570.30%17/09/2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13,550.4740.070.30%17/09/2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
253.770.590.23%17/09/2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
180.831.730.95%17/09/2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3,581.5913.440.38%17/09/2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...341.320.64%
DAXglobal® China Real E...244.330.51%
CDAX® (TR) EUR860.630.34%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR5,409.300.50%
Credit Suisse Global Al...99.070.04%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...67.550.13%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...53.500.52%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR389.860.12%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...132.660.81%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR200.561.31%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR392.090.76%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...205.920.24%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...345.141.36%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR333.841.22%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...293.020.75%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...263.410.24%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR149.040.24%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,190.990.16%
HDAX® (PR) EUR2,652.430.35%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR2,255.580.59%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR35.570.40%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed