DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
538.770.030.01%02/09/2014
DAX® (TR) EUR
9,502.5023.470.25%02/09/2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13,327.6833.130.25%02/09/2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
249.880.690.28%02/09/2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
197.923.541.76%02/09/2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3,564.3710.470.29%02/09/2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...347.420.01%
DAXglobal® China Real E...245.570.09%
CDAX® (TR) EUR849.180.24%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR5,379.140.29%
Credit Suisse Global Al...99.070.04%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...68.370.29%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...54.570.27%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR391.610.01%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...132.950.23%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR198.950.22%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR392.960.15%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...205.990.37%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...340.840.14%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR333.420.58%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...288.160.25%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...264.490.23%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR146.750.27%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,189.700.28%
HDAX® (PR) EUR2,608.570.11%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR2,183.160.50%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR35.960.14%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed