DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
514.833.760.73%30/09/2014
DAX® (TR) EUR
9,474.3051.390.55%30/09/2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13,287.9172.070.55%30/09/2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
249.851.650.66%30/09/2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
169.721.320.77%30/09/2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3,559.2820.030.57%30/09/2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...312.540.98%
DAXglobal® China Real E...229.560.54%
CDAX® (TR) EUR844.570.52%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR5,338.200.73%
Credit Suisse Global Al...99.070.04%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...68.140.53%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...53.590.60%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR372.870.73%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...125.750.62%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR185.580.23%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR383.690.09%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...214.340.39%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...336.090.11%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR322.021.16%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...294.120.18%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...265.991.43%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR146.740.67%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,157.270.02%
HDAX® (PR) EUR2,609.190.59%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR2,166.811.09%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR34.610.14%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed