DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
553.091.460.26%27/03/2015
DAX® (TR) EUR
11,868.3324.650.21%27/03/2015
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
15,518.0132.230.21%27/03/2015
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
311.410.190.06%27/03/2015
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
181.271.841.00%27/03/2015
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4,563.8238.560.85%27/03/2015
DAXglobal® China Real E...331.484.66%
DAXglobal® China Real E...282.374.93%
CDAX® (TR) EUR1,060.380.25%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR6,797.210.36%
Credit Suisse Global Al...122.660.51%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...66.231.62%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...34.592.43%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR396.840.26%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...136.471.44%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR158.712.64%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR469.470.04%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...183.890.39%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...366.170.81%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR416.130.24%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...325.310.46%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...351.570.72%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR182.340.06%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,413.141.19%
HDAX® (PR) EUR3,269.870.25%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR3,308.080.42%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR28.880.38%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed