DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Focus

6 month
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
513.310.400.08%29/07/2014
DAX® (TR) EUR
9,616.3418.170.19%29/07/2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13,487.1325.480.19%29/07/2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
253.330.420.17%29/07/2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
199.180.340.17%29/07/2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3,586.582.730.08%29/07/2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...377.190.07%
DAXglobal® China Real E...260.470.03%
CDAX® (TR) EUR860.130.20%
Classic All Share (TR) EUR5,391.180.04%
Credit Suisse Global Al...99.070.04%
CX® Commodity Index ER ...68.660.28%
CX® Energy Index ER (ER...55.930.48%
DAXglobal® BRIC (PR) EUR373.130.01%
DAXglobal® Shipping (PR...125.110.30%
DAXglobal® Steel (PR) EUR206.240.43%
DAXglobal® Asia (PR) EUR378.460.63%
DAXglobal® Asia Short (...215.380.87%
DAXglobal® Austria Divi...343.150.51%
DAXglobal® China (PR) EUR326.930.61%
DAXplus® Maximum Sharpe...279.150.16%
DAXplus® Export Strateg...262.370.11%
DivDAX® (PR) EUR148.780.17%
eb.rexx® Jumbo Pfandbri...101.710.00%
GEX® (PR) EUR1,182.710.47%
HDAX® (PR) EUR2,634.010.52%
LevDAX® x2 (PR) EUR2,243.620.38%
ÖkoDAX® (PR) EUR36.970.57%
RefreshPrices are 15 min. delayed