DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
9.974,8759,310,60%27.11.2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13.634,8181,070,60%27.11.2014
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
526,161,500,28%27.11.2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
263,141,790,68%27.11.2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
159,312,861,76%27.11.2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3.827,5812,220,32%27.11.2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...336,710,38%
DAXglobal® China Real E...250,440,06%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR782,380,14%
MDAX® (TR) EUR17.076,990,26%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.350,390,62%
SDAX® (TR) EUR7.036,620,18%
HDAX® (TR) EUR5.186,750,58%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR36,030,41%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR9.957,520,40%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR9.968,220,27%
CDAX® (TR) EUR891,180,55%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR3.813,730,57%
DAXsupersector Industri...401,190,41%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.442,480,67%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR344,010,27%
DAXsector Technology (T...512,441,65%
DAXsector Telecommunica...187,280,17%
DAXsector All Automobil...165,430,80%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...39,040,33%
DAXsector All Chemicals...219,100,63%
DAXsector All Financial...97,220,54%
DAXsector All Industria...161,390,25%
DAXsector All Insurance...185,760,80%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...338,070,98%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...417,010,37%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...339,641,55%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR3.397,660,60%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR9.014,921,20%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...68,021,52%
VDAX-NEW® EUR17,660,28%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...192,100,02%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...26,450,45%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert