DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
10.038,04279,802,71%04.09.2015
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
12.543,040,180,00%04.09.2015
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
479,5313,472,73%04.09.2015
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
257,387,442,81%04.09.2015
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
133,242,431,79%04.09.2015
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4.406,1190,502,01%04.09.2015
DAXglobal® China Real E...279,641,77%
DAXglobal® China Real E...233,391,93%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR982,520,72%
MDAX® (TR) EUR19.325,662,30%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.687,991,76%
SDAX® (TR) EUR8.563,402,01%
HDAX® (TR) EUR5.354,572,65%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR40,831,33%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR10.014,372,69%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR10.021,552,15%
CDAX® (TR) EUR916,372,58%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR3.950,132,62%
DAXsupersector Industri...422,292,48%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.448,133,21%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR419,162,04%
DAXsector Technology (T...633,150,97%
DAXsector Telecommunica...225,351,25%
DAXsector All Automobil...166,801,92%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...35,993,41%
DAXsector All Chemicals...221,033,10%
DAXsector All Financial...123,112,16%
DAXsector All Industria...168,362,74%
DAXsector All Insurance...199,782,40%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...415,092,84%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...395,053,59%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...317,442,09%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR3.226,782,71%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR8.728,155,42%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...67,030,71%
VDAX-NEW® EUR33,4316,81%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...193,540,18%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...22,931,88%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert