DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
9.409,7191,890,99%17.04.2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13.197,33128,880,99%17.04.2014
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
447,754,561,03%17.04.2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
245,663,051,26%17.04.2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
169,160,820,48%17.04.2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3.452,8615,790,46%17.04.2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...361,350,84%
DAXglobal® China Real E...242,290,63%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR803,800,17%
MDAX® (TR) EUR16.142,901,08%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.199,120,98%
SDAX® (TR) EUR7.009,590,89%
HDAX® (TR) EUR4.883,611,00%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR42,290,55%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR9.444,071,32%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR9.445,831,14%
CDAX® (TR) EUR843,330,99%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR3.598,760,99%
DAXsupersector Industri...411,561,24%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.165,051,02%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR305,940,34%
DAXsector Technology (T...519,163,14%
DAXsector Telecommunica...155,110,61%
DAXsector All Automobil...167,341,61%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...42,731,06%
DAXsector All Chemicals...195,911,04%
DAXsector All Financial...81,290,71%
DAXsector All Industria...165,231,08%
DAXsector All Insurance...163,791,45%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...265,990,92%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...306,960,94%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...349,701,72%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR3.656,980,99%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR8.169,281,97%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...73,770,34%
VDAX-NEW® EUR17,373,25%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...185,470,19%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...30,931,25%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert