DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
11.810,8587,270,74%24.04.2015
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
15.442,85114,100,74%24.04.2015
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
640,510,900,14%24.04.2015
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
307,232,050,67%24.04.2015
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
190,432,641,37%24.04.2015
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4.624,177,260,16%24.04.2015
DAXglobal® China Real E...421,371,30%
DAXglobal® China Real E...359,771,88%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR931,970,41%
MDAX® (TR) EUR21.024,700,07%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.655,060,06%
SDAX® (TR) EUR8.713,180,31%
HDAX® (TR) EUR6.181,900,60%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR34,821,25%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR11.814,320,45%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR11.812,410,26%
CDAX® (TR) EUR1.058,850,65%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR4.551,460,59%
DAXsupersector Industri...475,920,67%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.863,710,78%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR430,780,12%
DAXsector Technology (T...709,650,43%
DAXsector Telecommunica...236,981,86%
DAXsector All Automobil...209,951,20%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...42,690,87%
DAXsector All Chemicals...257,880,77%
DAXsector All Financial...123,170,23%
DAXsector All Industria...186,820,55%
DAXsector All Insurance...214,351,72%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...421,070,86%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...445,872,54%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...405,680,40%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR2.822,100,75%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR12.427,071,49%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...72,953,26%
VDAX-NEW® EUR23,931,57%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...195,710,04%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...32,561,72%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert