DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
9.479,635,330,06%01.10.2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13.295,397,480,06%01.10.2014
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
516,731,040,20%01.10.2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
249,640,210,08%01.10.2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
168,711,300,76%01.10.2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3.579,6820,400,57%01.10.2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...312,370,03%
DAXglobal® China Real E...229,800,21%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR837,070,49%
MDAX® (TR) EUR16.012,830,11%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.258,450,73%
SDAX® (TR) EUR6.865,280,18%
HDAX® (TR) EUR4.919,360,09%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR37,881,04%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR9.463,320,07%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR9.455,900,08%
CDAX® (TR) EUR845,170,07%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR3.619,280,09%
DAXsupersector Industri...379,390,01%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.319,810,04%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR319,480,57%
DAXsector Technology (T...518,020,21%
DAXsector Telecommunica...166,560,32%
DAXsector All Automobil...150,470,17%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...42,160,48%
DAXsector All Chemicals...209,170,04%
DAXsector All Financial...90,130,28%
DAXsector All Industria...157,500,17%
DAXsector All Insurance...174,070,34%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...312,850,11%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...370,120,10%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...375,120,32%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR3.601,060,06%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR8.203,350,11%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...73,130,11%
VDAX-NEW® EUR17,380,19%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...190,950,06%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...32,070,03%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert