DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
9.657,7391,810,94%23.09.2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13.545,18128,760,94%23.09.2014
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
528,781,810,34%23.09.2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
254,702,621,02%23.09.2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
171,921,370,80%23.09.2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3.563,1831,840,89%23.09.2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...328,130,26%
DAXglobal® China Real E...236,370,17%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR806,940,74%
MDAX® (TR) EUR16.029,941,14%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.237,881,02%
SDAX® (TR) EUR6.904,421,49%
HDAX® (TR) EUR4.989,280,99%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR37,370,05%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR9.737,470,10%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR9.711,740,21%
CDAX® (TR) EUR859,080,97%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR3.671,201,01%
DAXsupersector Industri...380,361,50%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.373,770,79%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR327,560,72%
DAXsector Technology (T...533,620,32%
DAXsector Telecommunica...167,970,81%
DAXsector All Automobil...153,451,87%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...42,260,52%
DAXsector All Chemicals...213,630,83%
DAXsector All Financial...91,490,38%
DAXsector All Industria...156,711,66%
DAXsector All Insurance...182,540,34%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...315,480,84%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...372,751,77%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...382,580,57%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR3.536,650,94%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR8.520,011,88%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...71,810,20%
VDAX-NEW® EUR15,714,24%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...190,280,02%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...33,421,36%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert