DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
9.479,038,860,09%01.09.2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13.294,5512,430,09%01.09.2014
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
538,740,240,04%01.09.2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
249,190,200,08%01.09.2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
201,460,310,15%01.09.2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3.553,900,970,03%01.09.2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...347,450,42%
DAXglobal® China Real E...245,360,16%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR809,350,01%
MDAX® (TR) EUR16.100,790,10%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.248,230,55%
SDAX® (TR) EUR6.995,510,26%
HDAX® (TR) EUR4.913,800,11%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR38,891,75%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR9.478,560,11%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR9.477,530,04%
CDAX® (TR) EUR847,180,08%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR3.619,220,09%
DAXsupersector Industri...384,940,01%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.300,540,03%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR317,830,54%
DAXsector Technology (T...546,431,02%
DAXsector Telecommunica...161,620,74%
DAXsector All Automobil...155,530,53%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...40,390,17%
DAXsector All Chemicals...207,520,03%
DAXsector All Financial...90,870,33%
DAXsector All Industria...158,440,04%
DAXsector All Insurance...174,730,13%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...308,490,48%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...375,890,85%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...382,620,99%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR3.606,030,09%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR8.215,210,18%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...73,150,29%
VDAX-NEW® EUR18,041,56%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...190,600,03%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...32,850,30%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert