DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
9.210,08197,402,10%01.08.2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
12.917,34276,862,10%01.08.2014
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
504,944,390,86%01.08.2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
243,095,092,05%01.08.2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
193,310,880,46%01.08.2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3.441,8854,541,56%01.08.2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...373,471,79%
DAXglobal® China Real E...258,002,15%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR799,041,31%
MDAX® (TR) EUR15.616,351,10%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.188,212,46%
SDAX® (TR) EUR6.917,321,73%
HDAX® (TR) EUR4.764,551,98%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR37,322,35%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR9.188,272,40%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR9.191,521,86%
CDAX® (TR) EUR824,441,94%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR3.512,161,95%
DAXsupersector Industri...370,881,76%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.202,772,73%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR318,030,42%
DAXsector Technology (T...516,160,96%
DAXsector Telecommunica...168,370,32%
DAXsector All Automobil...154,801,56%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...39,650,68%
DAXsector All Chemicals...199,152,64%
DAXsector All Financial...87,390,90%
DAXsector All Industria...150,832,05%
DAXsector All Insurance...169,491,85%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...297,432,05%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...345,780,30%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...379,980,95%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR3.719,892,10%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR7.775,544,20%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...72,300,11%
VDAX-NEW® EUR19,215,27%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...188,930,09%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...29,093,71%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert