DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
11.843,6821,640,18%26.03.2015
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
15.485,7828,290,18%26.03.2015
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
554,552,010,36%26.03.2015
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
311,220,450,14%26.03.2015
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
183,111,160,63%26.03.2015
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4.525,2623,420,51%26.03.2015
DAXglobal® China Real E...316,730,91%
DAXglobal® China Real E...269,110,29%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR917,520,68%
MDAX® (TR) EUR20.533,940,75%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.581,151,85%
SDAX® (TR) EUR8.308,050,66%
HDAX® (TR) EUR6.161,750,30%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR31,400,93%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR11.858,020,02%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR11.870,710,09%
CDAX® (TR) EUR1.057,710,35%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR4.532,660,30%
DAXsupersector Industri...467,750,70%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.905,120,53%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR415,480,68%
DAXsector Technology (T...671,321,21%
DAXsector Telecommunica...236,540,33%
DAXsector All Automobil...213,030,75%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...40,380,79%
DAXsector All Chemicals...260,240,61%
DAXsector All Financial...122,401,12%
DAXsector All Industria...182,910,13%
DAXsector All Insurance...220,000,98%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...394,324,12%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...454,210,20%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...344,420,57%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR2.822,720,18%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR12.533,540,37%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...72,053,08%
VDAX-NEW® EUR20,973,59%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...195,380,05%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...30,780,71%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert