DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
10.723,2973,710,69%26.01.2015
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
14.020,8596,370,69%26.01.2015
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
282,331,820,65%26.01.2015
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4.169,4132,650,79%26.01.2015
DAXglobal® China Real E...340,730,58%
DAXglobal® China Real E...281,200,51%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR804,680,46%
MDAX® (TR) EUR18.741,450,47%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.490,210,73%
SDAX® (TR) EUR7.608,000,66%
HDAX® (TR) EUR5.588,580,66%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR31,680,51%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR10.551,830,69%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR10.601,010,15%
CDAX® (TR) EUR961,250,62%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR4.112,710,66%
DAXsupersector Industri...431,630,89%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.589,180,37%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR387,620,95%
DAXsector Technology (T...597,651,21%
DAXsector Telecommunica...208,370,42%
DAXsector All Automobil...189,641,21%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...35,451,34%
DAXsector All Chemicals...231,410,35%
DAXsector All Financial...112,510,20%
DAXsector All Industria...169,880,67%
DAXsector All Insurance...199,870,08%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...373,822,34%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR3.131,490,70%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR10.321,881,39%
VDAX-NEW® EUR21,751,82%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...194,570,06%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert