DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
8.870,36152,601,75%21.10.2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
12.440,88214,031,75%21.10.2014
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
508,700,900,18%21.10.2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
232,623,941,72%21.10.2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
169,762,901,74%21.10.2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3.374,7152,801,59%21.10.2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...316,490,73%
DAXglobal® China Real E...230,580,36%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR769,200,14%
MDAX® (TR) EUR15.388,052,14%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.186,862,32%
SDAX® (TR) EUR6.392,181,35%
HDAX® (TR) EUR4.619,711,88%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR35,284,19%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR8.692,220,36%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR8.691,310,83%
CDAX® (TR) EUR794,421,81%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR3.398,791,84%
DAXsupersector Industri...355,082,38%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.203,801,89%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR314,601,99%
DAXsector Technology (T...474,072,75%
DAXsector Telecommunica...151,601,77%
DAXsector All Automobil...146,641,93%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...38,622,93%
DAXsector All Chemicals...198,541,95%
DAXsector All Financial...88,361,11%
DAXsector All Industria...144,602,18%
DAXsector All Insurance...164,641,27%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...291,691,08%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...381,901,68%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...353,770,97%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR3.833,951,75%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR7.154,423,50%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...70,203,88%
VDAX-NEW® EUR20,5711,13%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...191,070,08%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...26,293,71%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert