DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
9.401,5386,960,93%21.08.2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13.185,85121,960,93%21.08.2014
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
533,940,480,09%21.08.2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
247,942,681,09%21.08.2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
194,914,562,29%21.08.2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3.553,3620,690,59%21.08.2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...365,600,90%
DAXglobal® China Real E...255,360,86%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR797,330,27%
MDAX® (TR) EUR15.998,360,57%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.227,260,38%
SDAX® (TR) EUR7.034,310,61%
HDAX® (TR) EUR4.870,210,86%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR38,701,44%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR9.401,660,83%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR9.393,140,63%
CDAX® (TR) EUR841,450,90%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR3.589,380,85%
DAXsupersector Industri...382,720,84%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.268,500,85%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR318,191,04%
DAXsector Technology (T...527,780,03%
DAXsector Telecommunica...159,201,36%
DAXsector All Automobil...157,551,20%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...40,671,68%
DAXsector All Chemicals...204,900,80%
DAXsector All Financial...89,820,50%
DAXsector All Industria...156,841,09%
DAXsector All Insurance...172,870,82%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...300,730,13%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...366,540,10%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...406,610,89%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR3.637,970,93%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR8.087,271,87%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...71,870,21%
VDAX-NEW® EUR16,215,36%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...189,890,02%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...32,260,15%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert