DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
11.058,3940,960,37%03.07.2015
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
14.536,810,620,00%03.07.2015
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
588,852,790,47%03.07.2015
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
284,771,060,37%03.07.2015
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
170,280,470,28%03.07.2015
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4.483,624,840,11%03.07.2015
DAXglobal® China Real E...388,433,16%
DAXglobal® China Real E...324,623,13%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR954,530,87%
MDAX® (TR) EUR19.874,490,03%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.656,960,09%
SDAX® (TR) EUR8.670,340,10%
HDAX® (TR) EUR5.810,090,32%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR38,920,15%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR11.091,270,13%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR11.110,600,06%
CDAX® (TR) EUR995,730,31%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR4.282,280,31%
DAXsupersector Industri...450,250,38%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.709,780,26%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR425,300,10%
DAXsector Technology (T...721,920,17%
DAXsector Telecommunica...223,920,70%
DAXsector All Automobil...200,770,10%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...39,430,76%
DAXsector All Chemicals...244,830,25%
DAXsector All Financial...116,540,30%
DAXsector All Industria...177,200,48%
DAXsector All Insurance...202,050,01%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...409,200,19%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...458,190,23%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...358,890,82%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR2.978,440,37%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR10.768,370,74%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...69,790,82%
VDAX-NEW® EUR29,911,45%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...192,340,20%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...29,210,27%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert