DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
11.308,9951,840,46%31.07.2015
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
14.006,8164,210,46%31.07.2015
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
558,101,650,29%31.07.2015
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
291,231,240,43%31.07.2015
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
139,011,190,86%31.07.2015
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4.739,5132,740,70%31.07.2015
DAXglobal® China Real E...343,380,70%
DAXglobal® China Real E...288,320,43%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR993,160,14%
MDAX® (TR) EUR20.764,560,97%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.770,440,51%
SDAX® (TR) EUR8.960,520,68%
HDAX® (TR) EUR5.980,520,59%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR45,000,47%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR11.309,890,34%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR11.317,470,43%
CDAX® (TR) EUR1.020,930,50%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR4.405,180,59%
DAXsupersector Industri...465,151,39%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.784,820,92%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR440,460,88%
DAXsector Technology (T...665,800,65%
DAXsector Telecommunica...238,730,28%
DAXsector All Automobil...187,440,25%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...40,990,05%
DAXsector All Chemicals...251,650,94%
DAXsector All Financial...123,930,36%
DAXsector All Industria...186,571,55%
DAXsector All Insurance...211,550,64%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...460,981,03%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...460,970,59%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...348,561,06%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR2.900,610,46%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR11.218,600,92%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...69,110,93%
VDAX-NEW® EUR19,503,72%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...193,670,09%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...27,402,66%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert