DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
8.986,4560,860,67%24.10.2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
12.447,0115,590,13%24.10.2014
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
508,155,741,14%24.10.2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
236,161,250,53%24.10.2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
162,690,900,55%24.10.2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3.424,1816,660,48%24.10.2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...317,420,44%
DAXglobal® China Real E...232,370,62%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR774,280,00%
MDAX® (TR) EUR15.620,750,47%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.203,430,52%
SDAX® (TR) EUR6.515,480,40%
HDAX® (TR) EUR4.681,680,60%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR35,280,62%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR9.011,430,51%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR9.007,650,28%
CDAX® (TR) EUR804,830,61%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR3.444,290,60%
DAXsupersector Industri...359,800,77%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.221,641,51%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR317,290,34%
DAXsector Technology (T...483,740,48%
DAXsector Telecommunica...156,942,58%
DAXsector All Automobil...148,720,79%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...39,040,44%
DAXsector All Chemicals...200,181,48%
DAXsector All Financial...89,390,17%
DAXsector All Industria...146,480,56%
DAXsector All Insurance...167,960,07%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...309,110,71%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...384,130,37%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...347,950,07%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR3.783,230,67%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR7.340,761,35%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...69,880,95%
VDAX-NEW® EUR21,244,26%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...190,890,02%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...26,091,21%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert