DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
9.548,684,490,05%24.04.2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13.392,236,290,05%24.04.2014
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
442,490,750,17%24.04.2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
249,390,160,06%24.04.2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
171,001,260,73%24.04.2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3.522,553,210,09%24.04.2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...353,570,43%
DAXglobal® China Real E...237,350,50%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR811,640,16%
MDAX® (TR) EUR16.275,200,13%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.223,380,05%
SDAX® (TR) EUR7.127,370,15%
HDAX® (TR) EUR4.950,350,01%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR42,740,79%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR9.519,440,32%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR9.523,390,41%
CDAX® (TR) EUR855,400,03%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR3.648,620,02%
DAXsupersector Industri...415,610,06%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.235,340,39%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR307,530,00%
DAXsector Technology (T...524,411,64%
DAXsector Telecommunica...158,550,79%
DAXsector All Automobil...168,010,36%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...42,740,65%
DAXsector All Chemicals...202,080,34%
DAXsector All Financial...82,240,18%
DAXsector All Industria...165,590,08%
DAXsector All Insurance...166,990,22%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...272,840,84%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...303,530,10%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...342,491,89%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR3.602,370,05%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR8.407,720,09%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...74,000,27%
VDAX-NEW® EUR17,410,89%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...185,420,02%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...33,340,30%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert