DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
9.810,6178,060,80%24.11.2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13.410,28106,700,80%24.11.2014
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
538,034,710,88%24.11.2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
257,742,400,94%24.11.2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
159,961,530,95%24.11.2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3.794,4229,980,80%24.11.2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...336,956,87%
DAXglobal® China Real E...251,726,83%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR787,740,65%
MDAX® (TR) EUR16.981,980,84%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.339,990,83%
SDAX® (TR) EUR7.026,670,36%
HDAX® (TR) EUR5.110,400,82%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR36,200,14%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR9.734,530,59%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR9.720,450,02%
CDAX® (TR) EUR877,860,78%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR3.757,750,82%
DAXsupersector Industri...398,230,82%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.411,400,24%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR338,010,73%
DAXsector Technology (T...522,670,73%
DAXsector Telecommunica...184,760,91%
DAXsector All Automobil...162,701,48%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...39,301,66%
DAXsector All Chemicals...216,390,29%
DAXsector All Financial...96,000,90%
DAXsector All Industria...160,131,02%
DAXsector All Insurance...183,860,52%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...331,540,63%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...425,210,29%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...361,421,35%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR3.454,890,80%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR8.721,511,60%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...70,000,41%
VDAX-NEW® EUR18,592,31%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...191,680,01%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...26,970,37%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert