DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
9.734,33122,281,27%22.07.2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13.652,61171,501,27%22.07.2014
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
512,599,851,96%22.07.2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
257,073,761,48%22.07.2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
197,090,320,16%22.07.2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3.632,9930,190,84%22.07.2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...348,642,20%
DAXglobal® China Real E...240,162,61%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR822,410,48%
MDAX® (TR) EUR16.369,750,88%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.261,501,70%
SDAX® (TR) EUR7.317,250,46%
HDAX® (TR) EUR5.030,061,26%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR40,161,98%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR9.734,931,10%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR9.705,140,68%
CDAX® (TR) EUR870,401,16%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR3.706,951,21%
DAXsupersector Industri...393,691,24%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.336,821,02%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR326,150,64%
DAXsector Technology (T...573,082,13%
DAXsector Telecommunica...171,941,75%
DAXsector All Automobil...164,981,17%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...41,121,48%
DAXsector All Chemicals...211,041,04%
DAXsector All Financial...88,780,44%
DAXsector All Industria...157,991,65%
DAXsector All Insurance...177,331,23%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...302,871,18%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...360,222,08%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...394,272,25%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR3.523,791,27%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR8.697,642,54%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...73,260,05%
VDAX-NEW® EUR15,359,57%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...188,700,11%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...33,491,61%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert