DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
11.677,5793,560,79%28.05.2015
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
15.313,191,250,01%28.05.2015
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
607,3513,202,13%28.05.2015
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
300,573,131,03%28.05.2015
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
189,670,390,21%28.05.2015
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4.705,010,050,00%28.05.2015
DAXglobal® China Real E...420,502,06%
DAXglobal® China Real E...357,282,45%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR950,760,01%
MDAX® (TR) EUR20.832,640,67%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.720,720,14%
SDAX® (TR) EUR8.812,510,22%
HDAX® (TR) EUR6.126,990,75%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR39,172,54%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR11.677,600,75%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR11.695,330,65%
CDAX® (TR) EUR1.049,110,75%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR4.512,440,73%
DAXsupersector Industri...479,140,70%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.852,330,61%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR427,510,33%
DAXsector Technology (T...772,982,51%
DAXsector Telecommunica...233,550,01%
DAXsector All Automobil...207,491,49%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...41,071,35%
DAXsector All Chemicals...256,750,57%
DAXsector All Financial...121,420,71%
DAXsector All Industria...187,290,68%
DAXsector All Insurance...208,801,79%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...422,800,66%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...449,690,25%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...393,592,40%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR2.838,200,79%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR12.080,581,59%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...69,492,50%
VDAX-NEW® EUR22,913,52%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...193,490,04%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...30,590,96%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert