DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
9.326,87212,032,33%31.10.2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
12.749,05289,832,33%31.10.2014
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
533,2411,612,23%31.10.2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
245,496,192,59%31.10.2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
141,445,853,97%31.10.2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3.552,1360,271,73%31.10.2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...324,021,58%
DAXglobal® China Real E...239,922,33%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR782,610,08%
MDAX® (TR) EUR16.134,251,76%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.242,321,15%
SDAX® (TR) EUR6.664,341,41%
HDAX® (TR) EUR4.855,702,24%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR35,361,29%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR9.317,752,05%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR9.319,391,86%
CDAX® (TR) EUR833,992,18%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR3.570,892,21%
DAXsupersector Industri...371,792,17%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.309,972,11%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR323,840,74%
DAXsector Technology (T...499,785,34%
DAXsector Telecommunica...167,442,67%
DAXsector All Automobil...154,822,23%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...39,603,15%
DAXsector All Chemicals...207,712,06%
DAXsector All Financial...91,331,32%
DAXsector All Industria...151,652,62%
DAXsector All Insurance...173,651,91%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...321,310,25%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...406,803,51%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...367,460,34%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR3.641,482,33%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR7.899,364,65%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...70,760,28%
VDAX-NEW® EUR19,760,73%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...191,310,05%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...27,194,58%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert