DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
11.327,19116,921,04%26.02.2015
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
14.810,46152,871,04%26.02.2015
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
577,1011,652,06%26.02.2015
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
298,332,670,90%26.02.2015
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
196,394,162,16%26.02.2015
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4.381,4425,770,59%26.02.2015
DAXglobal® China Real E...344,011,92%
DAXglobal® China Real E...284,603,22%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR873,950,82%
MDAX® (TR) EUR19.920,120,85%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.578,950,29%
SDAX® (TR) EUR8.097,810,16%
HDAX® (TR) EUR5.905,421,02%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR32,160,53%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR11.308,520,88%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR11.317,981,10%
CDAX® (TR) EUR1.016,891,01%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR4.346,570,99%
DAXsupersector Industri...451,430,48%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.772,432,52%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR411,521,90%
DAXsector Technology (T...657,960,02%
DAXsector Telecommunica...224,050,48%
DAXsector All Automobil...201,460,96%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...39,161,64%
DAXsector All Chemicals...248,182,38%
DAXsector All Financial...122,550,07%
DAXsector All Industria...175,500,07%
DAXsector All Insurance...204,710,03%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...395,050,20%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...469,731,26%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...350,124,00%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR2.959,341,04%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR11.494,812,09%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...71,200,75%
VDAX-NEW® EUR16,834,11%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...195,240,05%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...28,470,35%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert