DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
9.786,9624,100,25%19.12.2014
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
13.076,0513,830,11%19.12.2014
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
480,482,090,44%19.12.2014
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
258,121,700,65%19.12.2014
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
154,270,260,17%19.12.2014
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
3.805,904,600,12%19.12.2014
DAXglobal® China Real E...323,260,11%
DAXglobal® China Real E...244,540,02%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR760,120,09%
MDAX® (TR) EUR16.769,450,20%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.360,340,45%
SDAX® (TR) EUR7.082,450,24%
HDAX® (TR) EUR5.080,680,20%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR31,220,29%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR9.777,310,39%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR9.787,570,76%
CDAX® (TR) EUR876,790,17%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR3.740,880,18%
DAXsupersector Industri...391,280,21%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.324,510,86%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR343,170,72%
DAXsector Technology (T...540,130,04%
DAXsector Telecommunica...185,620,87%
DAXsector All Automobil...167,110,35%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...34,290,44%
DAXsector All Chemicals...209,110,83%
DAXsector All Financial...99,990,93%
DAXsector All Industria...153,930,36%
DAXsector All Insurance...186,670,35%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...340,701,71%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...396,920,65%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...266,530,12%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR3.448,130,25%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR8.640,110,49%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...68,221,11%
VDAX-NEW® EUR20,580,01%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...192,810,09%
Immo Index (TR) EUR66,250,12%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...22,912,64%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert