DEUTSCHE BÖRSE GROUP
DAX – dax-indices.com
 

Im Fokus

6 Monate
DAX® (TR) EUR
9.286,23107,131,14%05.02.2016
DAXplus® Risk Trigger Germany (TR...
12.296,0213,490,11%05.02.2016
DAXglobal® BRIC (TR) EUR
434,542,770,63%05.02.2016
DivDAX® (TR) EUR
232,691,880,80%05.02.2016
DAXglobal® Gold Miners (TR) EUR
178,495,393,11%05.02.2016
DAXplus® Family Index (TR)
4.520,6075,921,65%05.02.2016
DAXglobal® China Real E...285,550,12%
DAXglobal® China Real E...237,720,12%
Entry All Share (TR) EUR1.804,100,12%
MDAX® (TR) EUR18.685,740,90%
TecDAX® (TR) EUR1.592,722,16%
SDAX® (TR) EUR8.089,200,93%
HDAX® (TR) EUR4.987,301,13%
ÖkoDAX® (TR) EUR37,712,56%
L/E-DAX® (TR) EUR9.306,721,04%
X-DAX® (TR) EUR9.250,631,37%
CDAX® (TR) EUR852,961,10%
Prime All Share (TR) EUR3.683,911,07%
DAXsupersector Industri...413,200,71%
DAXsector Chemicals (TR...2.045,780,89%
DAXsector Media (TR) EUR413,731,99%
DAXsector Technology (T...625,010,77%
DAXsector Telecommunica...214,133,50%
DAXsector All Automobil...139,851,47%
DAXsector All Banks (TR...26,800,30%
DAXsector All Chemicals...185,650,77%
DAXsector All Financial...123,441,76%
DAXsector All Industria...165,620,45%
DAXsector All Insurance...199,511,88%
DAXsubsector Biotechnol...349,002,49%
DBIX Deutsche Börse Ind...373,500,37%
DAXglobal® Russia+ (TR)...292,301,26%
ShortDAX® (TR) EUR3.398,001,14%
LevDAX® x2 (TR) EUR7.283,722,28%
CX® Commodity Index TR ...61,760,47%
VDAX-NEW® EUR30,032,02%
eb.rexx® Government Ger...197,240,02%
Photovoltaik Global 30 ...20,312,78%
RefreshPreise sind 15 min. zeitverzögert